en_EN
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v1
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPoints
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund114.720.0002625263,05714,3
2.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München150.250.0002424962,38120,3
3.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig101.970.0002922155,39624,0
4.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg57.200.0002921654,08922,3
5.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach70.430.0002917944,813934,8
6.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg63.360.0002917343,310927,3
7.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt80.100.0003216842,013834,5
7.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0461.050.0002716842,012030,0
9.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf39.770.0003015438,516641,5
10.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen61.530.0002615338,315739,3
11.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen76.680.0002414436,014335,8
12.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim61.680.0002814235,517944,8
13.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln40.140.000279824,516741,8
14.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin27.000.000318822,018746,8
15.Hertha BSCHertha BSC52.260.000348320,819548,8
16.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0538.490.000338220,526365,8
17.SC PaderbornSC Paderborn23.720.000297619,021654,0
18.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg41.960.000347218,021654,0

Statistic generated at: 20.09.19 07:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About