en_EN
www.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Market value Players Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen158.230.00027166272,371631,1
2.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München172.150.00029156368,080535,0
3.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart123.380.00029140861,282936,0
4.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund132.090.00030135058,795641,6
5.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig128.600.00025131857,389839,0
6.TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim73.180.00027113349,3118551,5
7.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach78.750.00034111248,3126354,9
8.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt92.670.00036106146,1102444,5
9.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen67.150.00029106046,1111548,5
10.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg69.380.0002898943,0114149,6
11.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg49.430.0002896441,9117351,0
12.VfL BochumVfL Bochum44.760.0002995541,5124954,3
13.Sport-Club FreiburgSport-Club Freiburg68.200.0003091940,0121452,8
14.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin60.000.0002490939,5123653,7
15.1. FC Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim45.420.0002889839,0127755,5
16.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0556.860.0002887037,8124454,1
17.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln43.990.0002986737,7127855,6
18.SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9836.660.0003183636,3127155,3

Statistic generated at: 01.03.24 13:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.de
Privacy Policy About