en_EN
www.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München173.100.0002453366,617321,6
2.Sport-Club FreiburgSport-Club Freiburg104.490.0002842252,830438,0
3.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen74.040.0002841652,027133,9
4.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin76.220.0002938347,926933,6
5.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln75.320.0003037546,924530,6
6.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund135.980.0003336946,129937,4
7.TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim83.310.0002835544,429737,1
8.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach99.940.0002835043,832740,9
9.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig121.280.0002533642,032440,5
10.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt86.010.0002832540,629436,8
11.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart67.440.0002731339,136445,5
12.Hertha BSCHertha BSC55.800.0003129436,833241,5
13.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0552.820.0002627734,635244,0
14.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg72.500.0002927634,539649,5
15.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg52.140.0002926733,440250,3
16.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen90.100.0002825131,440450,5
17.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0445.700.0002724530,643354,1
18.VfL BochumVfL Bochum37.450.0002920425,550563,1

Statistic generated at: 05.10.22 23:10

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.de
Privacy Policy About