en_EN
www.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München209.910.0002654868,515419,3
2.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig162.600.0002842853,525632,0
3.TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim103.060.0003240250,326132,6
4.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen143.350.0002838548,126633,3
4.Sport-Club FreiburgSport-Club Freiburg89.190.0002638548,127033,8
6.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund177.850.0003438247,824130,1
7.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln76.070.0002935444,331339,1
8.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin85.840.0003135143,930738,4
9.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach130.350.0002834242,832140,1
10.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart93.210.0003333541,936846,0
11.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0564.310.0002732340,432440,5
12.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg107.000.0003132240,326833,5
13.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt95.360.0003027634,535944,9
14.DSC Arminia BielefeldDSC Arminia Bielefeld44.540.0002424931,142953,6
15.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg53.630.0002822528,141952,4
16.VfL BochumVfL Bochum37.510.0003020325,441952,4
17.Hertha BSCHertha BSC63.500.0002919824,845056,3
18.SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth32.550.0003218022,546357,9

Statistic generated at: 21.10.21 07:30

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 stats.comunio.de
Privacy Policy About