LANG
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
COM_DESIGN
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPoints
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München146.190.00025183061,058519,5
2.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund112.330.00027156952,382027,3
3.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig101.360.00027151750,681827,3
4.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim85.790.00026149950,0104935,0
5.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen72.570.00025137545,8114638,2
6.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach61.630.00029135245,1107936,0
7.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt84.300.00034134544,896432,1
8.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen60.620.00028128142,7121840,6
9.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg51.640.00028127442,5113437,8
10.Hertha BSCHertha BSC42.660.00031114138,0129343,1
11.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg41.670.00032111837,3135445,1
12.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0538.260.00031108736,2145648,5
13.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg34.300.00029107135,7142547,5
14.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf32.240.0003198832,9136545,5
15.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0443.050.0002994431,5127842,6
16.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart29.880.0002888629,5151250,4
17.1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg16.920.0002977125,7156552,2
18.Hannover 96Hannover 9617.500.0003674824,9173557,8

Statistic generated at: 26.04.19 07:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About