en_EN
www.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München216.190.0002662669,615717,4
2.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig163.060.0002849555,026028,9
3.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund174.100.0003544749,726729,7
4.Sport-Club FreiburgSport-Club Freiburg94.000.0002643648,430333,7
5.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen139.780.0002842347,031334,8
6.TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim98.880.0003240545,033937,7
7.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln74.310.0002940144,635139,0
8.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0570.080.0002739443,834438,2
9.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin88.900.0003138642,934338,1
10.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart94.090.0003337141,240344,8
11.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach130.460.0002836440,437341,4
12.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg109.430.0003135539,431935,4
13.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt91.420.0003029833,142347,0
14.DSC Arminia BielefeldDSC Arminia Bielefeld43.040.0002427530,649454,9
15.VfL BochumVfL Bochum39.610.0003026729,744149,0
16.Hertha BSCHertha BSC67.220.0002925027,847252,4
17.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg51.480.0002824527,249054,4
18.SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth29.660.0003218420,453058,9

Statistic generated at: 26.10.21 11:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 stats.comunio.de
Privacy Policy About