en_EN
www.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München176.060.0002453366,617321,6
2.Sport-Club FreiburgSport-Club Freiburg105.660.0002842252,830438,0
3.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen73.930.0002841652,027133,9
4.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin79.750.0002938347,926933,6
5.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln75.070.0003037546,924530,6
6.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund138.470.0003336946,129937,4
7.TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim84.050.0002835544,429737,1
8.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach100.710.0002835043,832740,9
9.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig121.930.0002533642,032440,5
10.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt85.700.0002832540,629436,8
11.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart68.430.0002731339,136445,5
12.Hertha BSCHertha BSC55.590.0003129436,833241,5
13.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0553.030.0002627734,635244,0
14.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg73.150.0002927634,539649,5
15.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg52.930.0002926733,440250,3
16.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen90.970.0002825131,440450,5
17.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0446.420.0002724530,643354,1
18.VfL BochumVfL Bochum38.070.0002920425,550563,1

Statistic generated at: 04.10.22 06:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.de
Privacy Policy About