en_EN
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v1
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München202.000.00028121163,738820,4
2.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig154.310.00027106556,146124,3
3.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund176.790.00028103654,551327,0
4.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach98.280.0002692248,567535,5
5.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt83.470.0003083744,175439,7
6.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg66.890.0002778341,277440,7
7.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen110.590.0002576942,762134,5
8.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0493.600.0002574639,374139,0
9.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin45.700.0003169736,781442,8
10.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg67.920.0002769136,480142,2
11.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim77.870.0002966837,175541,9
12.Hertha BSCHertha BSC58.840.0003165834,677440,7
13.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0551.660.0003260731,996750,9
14.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln53.100.0003058630,886945,7
15.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen61.730.0003258332,490350,2
16.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg55.990.0003456029,581242,7
17.SC PaderbornSC Paderborn29.640.0003054928,9100252,7
18.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf35.170.0003052429,186848,2

Statistic generated at: 26.01.20 07:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About