en_EN
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v1
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München169.270.0002464158,323421,3
2.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig130.580.0002961956,325923,5
3.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach119.840.0002956351,236132,8
4.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund127.190.0002753148,334131,0
5.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt96.100.0003149144,639235,6
6.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg63.060.0002947142,837534,1
7.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen96.920.0002446141,935732,5
8.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0475.870.0002743639,635432,2
8.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim86.090.0002843639,641938,1
10.Hertha BSCHertha BSC65.070.0003441537,738835,3
11.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg68.730.0002940336,642638,7
12.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf45.060.0003039936,342238,4
13.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen69.650.0002737734,350946,3
14.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin37.990.0003134331,248444,0
15.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0542.170.0003327424,963858,0
15.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln39.480.0002927424,953949,0
17.SC PaderbornSC Paderborn22.450.0002925523,259654,2
18.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg41.590.0003424422,253949,0

Statistic generated at: 20.11.19 07:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About