en_EN
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v1

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München160.030.0002736272,411022,0
2.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund123.880.0002834168,211823,6
3.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig112.020.0002932064,09719,4
4.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart60.460.0003225150,217334,6
5.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg62.900.0002923346,618336,6
6.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen73.940.0002523146,216232,4
7.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin50.120.0002722545,017034,0
8.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim66.520.0003022444,820941,8
9.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach78.400.0003222344,620140,2
10.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg44.440.0002521142,223446,8
11.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt64.870.0002920541,022444,8
12.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg47.390.0002618236,426252,4
12.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen46.210.0002618236,420741,4
14.Hertha BSCHertha BSC57.820.0003217535,024549,0
15.Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld34.260.0002816633,224649,2
16.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln37.280.0002914929,825250,4
17.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0533.200.000319318,633166,2
18.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0437.540.00028255,037474,8

Statistic generated at: 30.10.20 11:01

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About