LANG
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
COM_DESIGN
Language: English Español Deutsch

Club points history

Start matchday End matchday Ort
  Home + Away
Home
Away


RankClubMatches Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München30183061,058519,5
2.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund30156952,382027,3
3.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig30151750,681827,3
4.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim30149950,0104935,0
5.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen30137545,8114638,2
6.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach30135245,1107936,0
7.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt30134544,896432,1
8.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen30128142,7121840,6
9.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg30127442,5113437,8
10.Hertha BSCHertha BSC30114138,0129343,1
11.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg30111837,3135445,1
12.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0530108736,2145648,5
13.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg30107135,7142547,5
14.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf3098832,9136545,5
15.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 043094431,5127842,6
16.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart3088629,5151250,4
17.1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg3077125,7156552,2
18.Hannover 96Hannover 963074824,9173557,8

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About