en_EN
classic.comunio.de
comstats
stats.comunio.de
v1

Club points history

Start matchday End matchday Ort
  Home + Away
Home
Away


RankClubMatches Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München536272,411022,0
2.Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund534168,211823,6
3.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig532064,09719,4
4.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart629048,322136,8
5.VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg523346,618336,6
6.Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen523146,216232,4
7.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin522545,017034,0
8.1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim522444,820941,8
9.Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbach522344,620140,2
10.FC AugsburgFC Augsburg521142,223446,8
11.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt520541,022444,8
12.SC FreiburgSC Freiburg518236,426252,4
12.SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen518236,420741,4
14.Hertha BSCHertha BSC517535,024549,0
15.Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld516633,224649,2
16.1. FC Köln1. FC Köln514929,825250,4
17.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0559318,633166,2
18.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0467312,241368,8

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2020 www.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About